Is Coles Chocolate Coated Sultanas | 250g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (59%)(Sugar, Milk Solids, Cocoa Butter^, Cocoa Mass^,Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin, 476), Vanilla Flavour), Sultanas (39%)(Sultanas, Sunflower Oil), Glazing Agents (904, 1400).

Check Coles Chocolate Coated Sultanas | 250g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing