Is Coles Chocolate Topping Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Thickeners (1422, 415), Cocoa Powder (3.0%), Salt, Acidity Regulator (330), Natural Flavor, Preservative (202).

Check Coles Chocolate Topping against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking