Is Coles classic minestrone soup Oat Free?

Ingredients
water, tomato [contains citric acic carrot, potato, onion, celery, tomato paste, cabbage, zucchini, quinoa (1.5%), sugar, garlic, corn starch, salt, kale, herbs and spice, vegetable powders, yeast extract xanthan gum, natural flavour.
Check Coles classic minestrone soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles classic minestrone soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid


