Is Coles Classic Tzatziki Dip Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yoghurt (74%) [reconstituted Milk, Milk Solids, Emulsifier (452), Starter Culture (milk)], Cucumber (16%), Canola Oil, Lemon Juice (2.5%), Garlic Puree (2%), Salt, Water, Thickener (415), Preservative (202). Contains Milk.
Check Coles Classic Tzatziki Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Classic Tzatziki Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyGarlickySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishing


