Is Coles Clusters Cashew Peanut & Honey Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oats (49%), Golden Syrup, Rice Flakes (5%) (rice Flour, Rice Bran), Sunflower Oil, Sugar, Glucose, Peanuts (4%), Rice Flour, Sunflower Seeds, Honey, Salt, Malt Extract, Wheat Flour, Cashew Nuts (2.5%), Wheat, Natural Flavouring, Sesame Seed, Antioxidant (307b). Contains Peanuts, Cashews, Wheat, Sesame.
Check Coles Clusters Cashew Peanut & Honey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Clusters Cashew Peanut & Honey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyHoney
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


