Is Coles Coconut Cashews Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashew Nuts (78%), Sugar, Toasted Coconut (4.0%), Sunflower Oil, Salt, Natural Flavour. Contains Cashews.

Check Coles Coconut Cashews against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing