Is Coles Corn Flakes Coles Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn (88%), Sugar, Salt, Vitamins (Vitamin B3, Folic Acid, Vitamin B1, Vitamin B2), Mineral (Iron).
Check Coles Corn Flakes Coles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Corn Flakes Coles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Flake
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


