Is Coles Corn Flakes Coles Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn (88%), Sugar, Salt, Vitamins (Vitamin B3, Folic Acid, Vitamin B1, Vitamin B2), Mineral (Iron).

Check Coles Corn Flakes Coles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Flake

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking