Is Coles Corn Kernels Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn (100%)
Check Coles Corn Kernels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Corn Kernels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Granule
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSoupSnacking


