Is Coles Creamed Corn | 420g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Sweetcorn (55%), Water, Sugar, Modified Tapioca Starch, Modified Corn Starch, Salt.

Check Coles Creamed Corn | 420g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side Dish