Is Coles Crispy Shallots Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Onion (55%), Palm Oil**, Corn Starch.

Check Coles Crispy Shallots against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Flake, Piece

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSaladSide Dish
Soy Free? Coles Crispy Shallots | Spoonful