Is Coles Crunchy Jalapeno Slices Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Jalapeno Pepper (54%), water, vinegar, salt, mineral salt (509).
Check Coles Crunchy Jalapeno Slices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Crunchy Jalapeno Slices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnackingSalad


