Is Coles Crunchy Peanut Butter Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts (90%), Sugar, Hydrogenated Soy Oil, Salt, Emulsifier (471** From Palm). Contains Peanuts.

Check Coles Crunchy Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDippingTopping