Is Coles Vanilla Flavour Custard | 600g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Milk, Skim Milk, Sugar, Thickener (1442), Natural Vanilla Flavouring (0.15%), Stabilisers (412, 407), Mineral Salt (452), Natural Colour (Carotene).

Check Coles Vanilla Flavour Custard | 600g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
ToppingSnacking