Is Coles Deli Semi-Dried Tomatoes With Basil Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Marinated Semi-dried Tomatoes (77%) [semi-dried Tomatoes (89%), Canola Oil, Garlic, Basil (1.5%), Basil Purée (1.0%), Vinegar, Salt, Parsley, Acidity Regulator (330), Oregano], Canola Oil.

Check Coles Deli Semi-Dried Tomatoes With Basil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwichTopping