Is Coles Deliciously Thick Chocolate Fudge Topping Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Glucose Syrup, Coconut Oil, Cocoa Powder (5%), Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass (3.5%), Modified Starch (1422), Salt, Natural Flavourings, Preservative (potassium Sorbate), Stabilisers (415, 412, 466), Thickener (461). Contains Milk.
Check Coles Deliciously Thick Chocolate Fudge Topping against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Deliciously Thick Chocolate Fudge Topping in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
Ben & Jerry's Chocolate Fudge Brownie Non-Dairy Ice Cream Frozen Dessert - 16oz
Glutino Gluten Free Chocolate Covered Pretzels Fudge -- 5.5 oz
PEANUT BUTTER HALF BAKED CHOCOLATE & PEANUT BUTTER WITH FUDGE BROWNIES & GOBS OF PEANUT BUTTER COOKIE DOUGH NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, PEANUT BUTTER HALF BAKED
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


