Is Coles Soft Drink Lemonade Diet | 1.25L Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Carbonated Water, Food Acids (330, 331, 296), Natural Flavour, Preservative (211), Sweeteners (951, 950).
Check Coles Soft Drink Lemonade Diet | 1.25L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Soft Drink Lemonade Diet | 1.25L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
Udi's Gluten Free Delicious Soft White Bread, 18 oz
Mission Tortillas Flour Soft Taco Super Soft 10 Count - 17.5 Oz
Mission Tortillas Corn Yellow Super Soft Super Size 10 Count - 10.84 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


