Is Coles Double Cream Gambernbert Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurised Milk, Salt, Cultures (milk), Enzyme (vegetarian Rennet). Contains Milk.
Check Coles Double Cream Gambernbert against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Double Cream Gambernbert in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
MildRichButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingTopping


