Is Coles Dried Banana Chips Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Banana (69%), Coconut Oil, Sugar, Honey, Natural Flavouring. May Be Present: Cereals. Containing Gluten, Soy, Milk, Tree Nuts, Sesame And Peanuts.
Check Coles Dried Banana Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Dried Banana Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried, Slice
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemBaking


