Is Coles Durum Wheat Pasta Large Spirals | 500g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Durum Wheat Semolina.
Check Coles Durum Wheat Pasta Large Spirals | 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Durum Wheat Pasta Large Spirals | 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Tinkyada Posta Jow Ready Brown Rice Pasta Spirals
Rice Select Original Quality Durum Wheat Moroccan Style Pasta Couscous - 26.5oz
Tinkyada Organic Brown Rice Pasta Spirals Gluten Free -- 12 oz
DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA MACARONI PRODUCT, ORZO
Stouffer’s Macaroni and Cheese Pasta, Boxed Large Size Easy Mac and Cheese Meal, 20 oz (Frozen)
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


