Is Coles Finest Triple Cream Brie | 200g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Pasteurised Milk, Salt, Cultures (Milk), Enzyme (Vegetarian Rennet).

Check Coles Finest Triple Cream Brie | 200g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Whole

Flavor
ButteryMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingTopping