Is Coles Frozen Fruit Strawberry Slices | 1Kg Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Strawberry (100%).
Check Coles Frozen Fruit Strawberry Slices | 1Kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Frozen Fruit Strawberry Slices | 1Kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


