Is Coles Goat's Cheese Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Goat's Milk, Salt, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Starter Culture, Vegetarian Rennet. Contains Milk.

Check Coles Goat's Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
TangyEarthy
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
Sandwich FillingSpreadSalad ToppingSnacking
Wheat Free? Coles Goat's Cheese | Spoonful