Is Coles Grated Parmesan Cheese | 100g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Pasteurised Milk, Salt, Starter Culture (Milk), Non- Animal Rennet.
Check Coles Grated Parmesan Cheese | 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Grated Parmesan Cheese | 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Granule
Flavor
NuttySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
PowderyGrainy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingCookingSalad


