Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Coles Grated Parmesan Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Salt, Cultures, Enzyme (non-animal Rennet). Contains: Milk.

Check Coles Grated Parmesan against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
SavoryNuttySaltyUmami
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Coles Grated Parmesan | Spoonful