Is Coles Ground Cumin Seed Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cumin.
Check Coles Ground Cumin Seed against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Ground Cumin Seed in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Simple Mills Crackers, Fine Ground Sea Salt, Almond Flour
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
Simple Mills Organic Seed Flour Crackers Original
Dave's Killer Bread, Good Seed Killer Thin-sliced 70 Calories, Organic, 20.5 Ounce
Simple Mills Almond Flour Crackers Fine Ground Sea Salt
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
EarthyNuttySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FryGrilling


