Is Coles I'm Free From Puffed Corn Chips Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn grits (68%), sorghum (18%), sunflower oil, quinoa (3%), chia (2.5%), sea salt.

Check Coles I'm Free From Puffed Corn Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go