Is Coles I'm Free From Sweet & Salty Puffed Corn Chips Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Grits (73%), Natural Seasoning (14%), [sugar, Sea Salt, Corn Starch], Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavor. May Contain Milk.

Check Coles I'm Free From Sweet & Salty Puffed Corn Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go