Is Coles in Fruit In Jelly Pear In Blackcurrant Flavoured Jelly Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Pear (30%), Sugar, Pear Juice from Concentrate, Gelling Agents [407, 410, 415], Acidity Regulators [331, 332, 296, 330], Firming Agent (327), Natural Blackcurrant Flavour, Natural Colour (163a), Antioxidant (300).

Check Coles in Fruit In Jelly Pear In Blackcurrant Flavoured Jelly against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go