Is Coles Italian Red Wine Vinegar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Wine Vinegar, Antioxidants (224, Contains Sulphites). Contains Sulphites.

Check Coles Italian Red Wine Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vinegar · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSour
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingCookingMeal Prep