Is Coles Italian Tomato Paste | 140g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato (99.8%), Salt.
Check Coles Italian Tomato Paste | 140g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Italian Tomato Paste | 140g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Heinz Easy Squeeze Tomato Ketchup 32oz BTL
Prego Italian Sauce, Traditional, Sensitive Recipe
Heinz Simply Heinz Tomato Ketchup Net Weight 31 oz (1 lb 15 oz) 878g
Heinz Tomato Ketchup
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
About this product
Ingredient · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryUmamiAcidic
Texture
DenseThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


