Is Coles Whole Peeled Italian Tomatoes | 400g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Tomato (60%), Tomato Juice, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid).
Check Coles Whole Peeled Italian Tomatoes | 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Whole Peeled Italian Tomatoes | 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
AcidicSavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping


