Is Coles Jelly Cups Strawberry 4 Pack | 500g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Sosium Citrate), Gelling Agents (Locust Bean Gum, Xanthan Gum, Gellan Gum), Colour (Beetroot Red), Natural Strawberry Flavour.

Check Coles Jelly Cups Strawberry 4 Pack | 500g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Spreadable

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping