Is Coles Kitchen Beef Massaman Curry & Rice | 350g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Beef Massaman Curry (57%) [Cooked Marinated Beef (38%) (No Added Hormone Australian Beef (89%), Water, Tomato Paste, Corn Starch), Coconut Cream (17.5%) (Coconut Cream, Stabiliser (415, 412, 407)), Potato (12%), Red Masala Paste, Massaman Curry Paste (6%), Palm Sugar, Water, Natural Preservative (234)], Cooked Jasmine Rice (43%).
Check Coles Kitchen Beef Massaman Curry & Rice | 350g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Kitchen Beef Massaman Curry & Rice | 350g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen
Flavor
SavorySpicyNuttyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch


