Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Coles Kitchen Kaleslaw Yoghurt & Chia Dressing Salad Kit Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kale, Cabbage, Carrot, Beetroot, Broccoli, Crunchy Seed Mix.

Check Coles Kitchen Kaleslaw Yoghurt & Chia Dressing Salad Kit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthySavoryBitter
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladMeal PrepOn The Go
Wheat Free? Coles Kitchen Kaleslaw Yoghurt & Chia Dressing Salad Kit | Spoonful