Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Coles Kitchen Veggie Mash Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato (56%), Carrot (20%), Pumpkin (14%), Butter (4%) [cream (milk), Water], Tapioca Starch (142), Milk, Water, Salt, Spices, Garlic Powder. Contains Milk.

Check Coles Kitchen Veggie Mash against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Spreadable

Flavor
ButteryGarlickySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunch
Tree Nut Free? Coles Kitchen Veggie Mash | Spoonful