Is Coles Kitchen Veggie Shreds Australian Coleslaw Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cabbage (75%), Carrot (25%).
Check Coles Kitchen Veggie Shreds Australian Coleslaw against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Kitchen Veggie Shreds Australian Coleslaw in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Strip
Flavor
EarthyNeutralSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishing


