Is Coles Lemon Sherbets Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Wheat Glucose Syrup (contains Sulphites), Food Acid [Citric Acid], Mineral Salt [Sodium Bicarbonate], Natural Lemon Flavour, Natural Colour [Turmeric].

Check Coles Lemon Sherbets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
CrunchyFizzy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go