Is Coles Light Sour Cream | 500g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Skimmed Milk, Cream (Milk), Skimmed Milk Powder, Thickener (1442), Cultures.
Check Coles Light Sour Cream | 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Light Sour Cream | 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SourTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishing


