Is COLE'S MACKEREL Cole's Salmon, Smoked, in Olive Oil Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Farmed Norwegian Salmon, Salt And Hardwood Smoke

Check COLE'S MACKEREL Cole's Salmon, Smoked, in Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

COLE'S MACKEREL Cole's Salmon, Smoked, in Olive Oil is available at 3 retailers

Harris TeeterVitacostWalmart

About this product

Seafood · Can, Pouch

Flavor
SmokySaltySavoryUmami
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingSalad
Tree Nut Free? COLE'S MACKEREL Cole's Salmon, Smoked, in Olive Oil | Spoonful