Is Cole's Mackerel Wild Mackerel, 4.4 oz, (Pack of 10) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Portuguese Mackerel, Olive Oil And Sea Salt
Check Cole's Mackerel Wild Mackerel, 4.4 oz, (Pack of 10) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cole's Mackerel Wild Mackerel, 4.4 oz, (Pack of 10) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cole's Mackerel Wild Mackerel, 4.4 oz, (Pack of 10) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavoryRichSalty
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnacking


