Is Coles Mascarpone | 250g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Cream (Milk), Pasteurised Milk, Thickener (1442), Acidity Regulator (330).

Check Coles Mascarpone | 250g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
ButteryMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingBaking