Is Coles Mexico Tortilla De Maiz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

maize flour (50%) (vegetable gum (466)), water, humectant (422), vegetable fibre, vegetable gum (412), acidity regulator (270), preservatives (281, 200).

Check Coles Mexico Tortilla De Maiz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepDipping