Is Coles Milk Choc Buttons East To Melt Peanut Free?
No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.

Ingredients
Sugar, Hydrogenated Palm Oil **, Milk Solids (23%), Cocoa Powder* (6%), Emulsifier (soy Lecithin), Natural Vanilla Flavour. ** Contributes To The Production Of Sustainable Palm Oil. Contains :soy And Milk. May Be Present: Almonds And Peanuts.
Check Coles Milk Choc Buttons East To Melt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Milk Choc Buttons East To Melt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go


