Is Coles Mixed Herb Crushed Tomatoes | 400g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Tomatoes 99% (Tomato, Tomato Juice), Oregano, Basil, Marjoram, Salt, Thyme, Garlic, Food Acid (Citric Acid).

Check Coles Mixed Herb Crushed Tomatoes | 400g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousAcidic
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping