Is Coles Mums Sauce Pizza Sauce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (79%) (Water, Tomato Paste, Diced Tomatoes), Onion, Garlic, Vinegar, Salt, Olive Oil, Oregano, Basil.

Check Coles Mums Sauce Pizza Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingToppingDipping