Is Coles Mum's Sauce Tomato & Basil Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (87%) [Reconstituted Purée, Diced Tomato, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)], Vegetables (6%) (Pumpkin, Onion), Canola Oil, Basil (2%), Salt, Corn Flour, Garlic, Pepper, Oregano. May be present: almond, cashew, soy.
Check Coles Mum's Sauce Tomato & Basil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Mum's Sauce Tomato & Basil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingSandwich


