Is Coles Mushroom & Miso Style Broth Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reconstituted Mushroom Broth (98%) [water, Shiitake Mushroom Powder], Sea Salt, Natural Flavours, Glucose, Maltodextrin, Salt, Sugar, Soy Sauce Powder (wheat). Contains: Cereals Containing Gluten (wheat) And Soy.

Check Coles Mushroom & Miso Style Broth against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryEarthySalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep