Is Coles Nature's Kitchen Cheese Style Nutritional Yeast Seasoning Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nutritional Yeast Flakes. May contain Sesame.
Check Coles Nature's Kitchen Cheese Style Nutritional Yeast Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Nature's Kitchen Cheese Style Nutritional Yeast Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Flake
Flavor
NuttySavoryUmami
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
GarnishingSnackingTopping


