Is Coles Nutritious 7 Ancient Grains Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Grains (98.4%) (Medium Grain Brown Rice, Green Lentils, Milet Seeds, Quinoa, Sorghum. Amaranth, Che Seeds, Sunflower Oil, Salt.

Check Coles Nutritious 7 Ancient Grains against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Granule

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking